Boys U19A
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Jody Emslie | ZA | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - |
[1] | Devon Osborne | ZA | Radloff Park | No | - |
[1] | David Lawrence | ZA | Grey High School | No | - |
[1] | Semano Mohapi | St Andrew's School Bloemfontein | No | - | |
[1] | Nhlanhla Maseko | ZA | Bob Mallac Randburg Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Juan-Corné Brand | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Jacob Sinclair | ZA | Michaelhouse | No | - |
[1] | Durant Vorster | ZA | Witbank Club | No | - |
[1] | Thomas Boutall | Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | No | - | |
[1] | Braydan Raynars | ZW | Harare Sports Club | No | - |
[2] | Raphael Videler | ZA | Selborne College | No | - |
[2] | Stewart Frieslaar | ZA | Old Grey Squash (PE) | No | - |
[2] | Tristan Davies | ZA | Rovers Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Gary Chapman | ZA | St Stithians School | No | - |
[2] | Jan-Darius Smuts | ZA | Adelaar Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Ruvay Ramdhin | ZA | St. Charles College | No | - |
[2] | Emsley Lloyd | Highveld club | No | - | |
[2] | Josh Smit | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Joel Fehrsen | ZA | Fish Hoek Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Rukudzo Midzi | ZW | No | - | |
[3] | William Galliers | KZN Schools Squash | No | - | |
[3] | Russell Jones | ZA | St. Benedicts High | No | - |
[3] | Josh French | ZA | Stirling High School | No | - |
[3] | Rafe Searle | Old Grey Squash (PE) | No | - | |
[3] | Mike Schimper | ZA | Grey College Sec Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Junior Mathekga | Egoli Squash | No | - | |
[3] | Frederik Botha | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Josh Freeborough | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Nicholas Basson | ZA | Bishops Diocesan College | No | - |
[3] | Lucas Ribeiro | ZW | No | - | |
[4] | Owami Nkatu | Old Selbornian Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Jethro Visagie | ZA | Graeme College | No | - |
[4] | Wian Espach | ZA | Oudtshoorn Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Marco Van Rooyen | ZA | Grey College Prim Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Joshua Barron | ZA | Parkview Squash Centre | No | - |
[4] | Darius Reyneke | ZA | Adelaar Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Bryce Blomquist | ZA | Highbury Preparatory School | No | - |
[4] | Louis Le Riche | ZA | Radloff Park Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Tristan Swanich | ZA | Bishops Diocesan College | No | - |
[4] | Manfred Dube | ZW | No | - | |
[5] | Liam Munro | ZA | Stirling High School | No | - |
[5] | Dewan Wessels | Framesby High School | No | - | |
[5] | Ivan Koen | ZA | Outeniqua High | No | - |
[5] | Harry Marangellis | St. Andrews Primary | No | - | |
[5] | Daniel Deutschmann | ZA | Saints | No | - |
[5] | Nathan Finck | Pretoria Country Club | No | - | |
[5] | Ronav Pillay | ZA | Westville Country Club Squash | No | - |
[5] | Ruan Wessels | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Christopher Jeffery | ZA | Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Brighton Mpofu | ZW | No | - | |
[6] | Benjamin Southwood | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
X1 | Joburg Jr Squash A | Boland A | 7-14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 |
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
Devon Osborne
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
4-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
Position 2 |
Gary Chapman
|
Josh Smit
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-2, 11-2, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Junior Mathekga
|
Josh Freeborough
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-7, 11-5, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Joshua Barron
|
Louis Le Riche
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
9-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Position 5 |
Daniel Deutschmann
|
Ruan Wessels
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
X2 | Northerns A | Joburg Jr Squash A | 3-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
7-11, 8-11, 11-2, 12-10, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Frederik Botha
|
Gary Chapman
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
2-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Junior Mathekga
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
8-11, 11-5, 1-11, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Nathan Finck
|
Joshua Barron
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
7-11, 1-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Daniel Deutschmann
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
6-11, 9-11, 2-11 |
X3 | Joburg Jr Squash A | Free State A | 18-6 | ||
Position 1 |
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
Semano Mohapi
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
12-10, 10-12, 11-8, 8-11, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Gary Chapman
|
Tristan Davies
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
12-10, 6-11, 11-3, 11-13, 10-12 |
Position 3 |
Junior Mathekga
|
Mike Schimper
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-6, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Joshua Barron
|
Marco Van Rooyen
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-7, 11-7, 14-12 |
Position 5 |
Daniel Deutschmann
|
Harry Marangellis
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-6, 11-3, 11-3 |
X4 | Western Province A | Joburg Jr Squash A | 5-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-8, 11-7, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Joel Fehrsen
|
Gary Chapman
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
9-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Nicholas Basson
|
Junior Mathekga
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
5-11, 11-9, 5-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Joshua Barron
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
5-11, 8-11, 13-11, 5-11 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Daniel Deutschmann
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
6-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
X5 | Joburg Jr Squash A | Kwazulu-Natal A | 17-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
Jacob Sinclair
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-9, 5-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Gary Chapman
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-7, 11-3, 11-2 |
Position 3 |
Junior Mathekga
|
William Galliers
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-6, 10-12, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Joshua Barron
|
Bryce Blomquist
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 4-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Daniel Deutschmann
|
Ronav Pillay
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-3, 11-4, 11-5 |
X6 | Border A | Joburg Jr Squash A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
7-11, 13-15, 3-11 |
Position 2 |
Raphael Videler
|
Gary Chapman
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
5-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
Position 3 |
Josh French
|
Junior Mathekga
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
2-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Owami Nkatu
|
Joshua Barron
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
7-11, 11-8, 4-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Munro
|
Daniel Deutschmann
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
3-11, 11-7, 6-11, 8-11 |
X7 | Joburg Jr Squash A | SA Country Festival A | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
Durant Vorster
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-2, 11-4, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Gary Chapman
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-3, 11-8, 11-8 |
Position 3 |
Junior Mathekga
|
Russell Jones
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-4, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Joshua Barron
|
Wian Espach
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-4, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 5 |
Daniel Deutschmann
|
Ivan Koen
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-6, 11-8, 11-1 |
X8 | Zimbabwe A | Joburg Jr Squash A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
12-10, 8-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Rukudzo Midzi
|
Gary Chapman
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
4-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
Junior Mathekga
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Manfred Dube
|
Joshua Barron
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
9-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Brighton Mpofu
|
Daniel Deutschmann
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
3-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
X9 | Joburg Jr Squash A | Eastern Province A | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Nhlanhla Maseko
|
David Lawrence
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
5-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Gary Chapman
|
Stewart Frieslaar
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
11-8, 11-5, 11-3 |
Position 3 |
Junior Mathekga
|
Rafe Searle
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-7, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Joshua Barron
|
Jethro Visagie
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Daniel Deutschmann
|
Dewan Wessels
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
11-1, 11-5, 11-5 |
X10 | Northerns A | Boland A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Devon Osborne
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
2-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Frederik Botha
|
Josh Smit
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
7-11, 11-13, 9-11 |
Position 3 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Josh Freeborough
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
Nathan Finck
|
Louis Le Riche
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
5-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
Position 5 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Ruan Wessels
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
1-11, 1-11, 11-7, 3-11 |
X11 | Boland A | Free State A | 19-3 | ||
Position 1 |
Devon Osborne
|
Semano Mohapi
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-7, 12-10, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Josh Smit
|
Tristan Davies
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-5, 12-10, 10-12, 4-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Josh Freeborough
|
Mike Schimper
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-3, 11-7, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Marco Van Rooyen
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-7, 11-2 |
Position 5 |
Ruan Wessels
|
Harry Marangellis
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-4, 13-11 |
X12 | Western Province A | Boland A | 7-19 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
Devon Osborne
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
10-12, 7-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Joel Fehrsen
|
Josh Smit
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
13-11, 9-11, 7-11, 11-4, 14-12 |
Position 3 |
Nicholas Basson
|
Josh Freeborough
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-8, 8-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Louis Le Riche
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
5-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Ruan Wessels
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
4-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-9, 7-11 |
X13 | Boland A | Kwazulu-Natal A | 20-3 | ||
Position 1 |
Devon Osborne
|
Jacob Sinclair
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
11-7, 12-10, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Josh Smit
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Josh Freeborough
|
William Galliers
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
7-11, 11-4, 11-9, 12-10 |
Position 4 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Bryce Blomquist
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-3, 12-10 |
Position 5 |
Ruan Wessels
|
Ronav Pillay
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-6, 11-5 |
X14 | Border A | Boland A | 0-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Devon Osborne
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
5-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Raphael Videler
|
Josh Smit
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
4-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Josh French
|
Josh Freeborough
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
Owami Nkatu
|
Louis Le Riche
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
4-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Munro
|
Ruan Wessels
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
5-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
X15 | Boland A | SA Country Festival A | 20-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Devon Osborne
|
Durant Vorster
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-1, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Josh Smit
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-4, 13-11 |
Position 3 |
Josh Freeborough
|
Russell Jones
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Wian Espach
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-4, 11-9 |
Position 5 |
Ruan Wessels
|
Ivan Koen
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
X16 | Zimbabwe A | Boland A | 4-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
Devon Osborne
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
5-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Position 2 |
Rukudzo Midzi
|
Josh Smit
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-7, 11-6, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
Josh Freeborough
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
17-19, 11-6, 9-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Manfred Dube
|
Louis Le Riche
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
9-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
Position 5 |
Brighton Mpofu
|
Ruan Wessels
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
7-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
X17 | Boland A | Eastern Province A | 20-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Devon Osborne
|
David Lawrence
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-2, 11-1, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Josh Smit
|
Stewart Frieslaar
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-8, 11-2, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Josh Freeborough
|
Rafe Searle
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-2, 11-4, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Jethro Visagie
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-7, 11-9, 11-3 |
Position 5 |
Ruan Wessels
|
Dewan Wessels
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-7, 11-5, 11-2 |
X18 | Free State A | Northerns A | 20-4 | ||
Position 1 |
Semano Mohapi
|
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
14-12, 2-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Tristan Davies
|
Frederik Botha
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-5, 11-7, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Mike Schimper
|
Darius Reyneke
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-4, 11-4, 8-11, 7-11, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Marco Van Rooyen
|
Nathan Finck
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-7, 11-5, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 |
X19 | Northerns A | Western Province A | 6-18 | ||
Position 1 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Thomas Boutall
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
7-11, 10-12, 0-11 |
Position 2 |
Frederik Botha
|
Joel Fehrsen
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
2-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
Position 3 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Nicholas Basson
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Nathan Finck
|
Tristan Swanich
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
7-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Position 5 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
11-6, 7-11, 9-11, 11-6, 12-10 |
X20 | Kwazulu-Natal A | Northerns A | 16-7 | ||
Position 1 |
Jacob Sinclair
|
Juan-Corné Brand
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
14-16, 9-11, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-4, 7-11, 11-4, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
William Galliers
|
Frederik Botha
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-8, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Bryce Blomquist
|
Darius Reyneke
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
6-11, 11-6, 13-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Position 5 |
Ronav Pillay
|
Nathan Finck
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-1, 11-2, 11-8 |
X21 | Northerns A | Border A | 20-4 | ||
Position 1 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Jody Emslie
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
8-11, 11-7, 3-11, 12-10, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Frederik Botha
|
Raphael Videler
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-7, 11-5, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Josh French
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-3, 12-10, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Nathan Finck
|
Owami Nkatu
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
9-11, 11-3, 6-11, 11-4, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Benjamin Southwood
|
Liam Munro
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-3, 11-3, 11-6 |
X22 | SA Country Festival A | Northerns A | 8-15 | ||
Position 1 |
Durant Vorster
|
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
10-12, 7-11, 9-11 |
Position 2 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Frederik Botha
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
6-11, 3-11, 13-11, 11-7, 4-11 |
Position 3 |
Russell Jones
|
Darius Reyneke
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-7, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Wian Espach
|
Nathan Finck
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Ivan Koen
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
12-14, 9-11, 9-11 |
X23 | Northerns A | Zimbabwe A | 15-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Juan-Corné Brand
|
Braydan Raynars
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
13-11, 11-5, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Rukudzo Midzi
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
8-11, 9-11, 11-5, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Frederik Botha
|
Lucas Ribeiro
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-4, 12-10, 5-11, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Manfred Dube
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 11-8 |
Position 5 |
Nathan Finck
|
Brighton Mpofu
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
12-14, 2-11, 4-11 |
X24 | Eastern Province A | Northerns A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
David Lawrence
|
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
5-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
Position 2 |
Stewart Frieslaar
|
Frederik Botha
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
6-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Rafe Searle
|
Darius Reyneke
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-7, 8-11, 11-8, 7-11, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Jethro Visagie
|
Nathan Finck
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
3-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Position 5 |
Dewan Wessels
|
Benjamin Southwood
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
5-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
X25 | Free State A | Western Province A | 18-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Semano Mohapi
|
Thomas Boutall
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Tristan Davies
|
Joel Fehrsen
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 14-12 |
Position 3 |
Mike Schimper
|
Nicholas Basson
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-8, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Marco Van Rooyen
|
Tristan Swanich
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8 |
Position 5 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-3, 11-13, 7-11, 7-11 |
X26 | Kwazulu-Natal A | Free State A | 16-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Jacob Sinclair
|
Semano Mohapi
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-6, 11-7, 5-11, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
Tristan Davies
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
William Galliers
|
Mike Schimper
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
3-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Bryce Blomquist
|
Marco Van Rooyen
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
9-11, 10-12, 11-6, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Ronav Pillay
|
Harry Marangellis
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-9, 11-8, 11-9 |
X27 | Free State A | Border A | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Semano Mohapi
|
Jody Emslie
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-9, 11-4, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Tristan Davies
|
Raphael Videler
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-2, 11-1, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Mike Schimper
|
Josh French
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
6-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Marco Van Rooyen
|
Owami Nkatu
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-6, 11-7, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Liam Munro
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-13, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
X28 | SA Country Festival A | Free State A | 3-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Durant Vorster
|
Semano Mohapi
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
3-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Tristan Davies
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
2-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Russell Jones
|
Mike Schimper
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
8-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Wian Espach
|
Marco Van Rooyen
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
9-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Ivan Koen
|
Harry Marangellis
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
6-11, 12-10, 4-11, 6-11 |
X29 | Free State A | Zimbabwe A | 16-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Semano Mohapi
|
Braydan Raynars
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
14-12, 6-11, 14-12, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Tristan Davies
|
Rukudzo Midzi
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-6, 11-4, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Mike Schimper
|
Lucas Ribeiro
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
10-12, 11-8, 8-11, 13-11, 9-11 |
Position 4 |
Marco Van Rooyen
|
Manfred Dube
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
12-10, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Brighton Mpofu
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
7-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
X30 | Eastern Province A | Free State A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
David Lawrence
|
Semano Mohapi
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-9, 5-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Stewart Frieslaar
|
Tristan Davies
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
8-11, 11-13, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Rafe Searle
|
Mike Schimper
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
5-11, 11-9, 6-11, 10-12 |
Position 4 |
Jethro Visagie
|
Marco Van Rooyen
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
5-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Position 5 |
Dewan Wessels
|
Harry Marangellis
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
6-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
X31 | Western Province A | Kwazulu-Natal A | 8-16 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
Jacob Sinclair
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-8, 11-6, 12-10 |
Position 2 |
Joel Fehrsen
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
9-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Nicholas Basson
|
William Galliers
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
8-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Bryce Blomquist
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
8-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Ronav Pillay
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
9-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
X32 | Border A | Western Province A | 7-16 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Thomas Boutall
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
4-11, 13-15, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Raphael Videler
|
Joel Fehrsen
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
12-10, 5-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
Position 3 |
Josh French
|
Nicholas Basson
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 13-11 |
Position 4 |
Owami Nkatu
|
Tristan Swanich
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
7-11, 2-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Munro
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-8, 11-8 |
X33 | Western Province A | SA Country Festival A | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
Durant Vorster
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-4, 11-5, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Joel Fehrsen
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-2, 11-5, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Nicholas Basson
|
Russell Jones
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-8, 11-6, 1-11, 14-12 |
Position 4 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Wian Espach
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-2, 11-6, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Ivan Koen
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
X34 | Zimbabwe A | Western Province A | 7-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
Thomas Boutall
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
2-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Rukudzo Midzi
|
Joel Fehrsen
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
5-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
Nicholas Basson
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
10-12, 8-11, 11-6, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Manfred Dube
|
Tristan Swanich
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-9, 4-11, 11-3, 4-11, 11-8 |
Position 5 |
Brighton Mpofu
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
7-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9 |
X35 | Western Province A | Eastern Province A | 20-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
David Lawrence
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-3, 11-5, 11-2 |
Position 2 |
Joel Fehrsen
|
Stewart Frieslaar
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-7, 12-10, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Nicholas Basson
|
Rafe Searle
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-8, 11-7, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Jethro Visagie
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
13-11, 11-9, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Dewan Wessels
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-8, 11-9, 11-6 |
X36 | Border A | Kwazulu-Natal A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Jacob Sinclair
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
1-11, 5-11, 10-12 |
Position 2 |
Raphael Videler
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
6-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Josh French
|
William Galliers
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-8, 7-11, 2-11, 10-12 |
Position 4 |
Owami Nkatu
|
Bryce Blomquist
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
7-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Munro
|
Ronav Pillay
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
3-11, 12-10, 4-11, 6-11 |
X37 | Kwazulu-Natal A | SA Country Festival A | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Jacob Sinclair
|
Durant Vorster
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-4, 11-5, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
William Galliers
|
Russell Jones
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 15-13 |
Position 4 |
Bryce Blomquist
|
Wian Espach
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-2, 11-6, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Ronav Pillay
|
Ivan Koen
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-1, 11-5, 11-8 |
X38 | Zimbabwe A | Kwazulu-Natal A | 7-15 | ||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
Jacob Sinclair
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
5-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Rukudzo Midzi
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
William Galliers
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
9-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Manfred Dube
|
Bryce Blomquist
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
4-11, 2-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Brighton Mpofu
|
Ronav Pillay
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-9, 11-7, 12-10 |
X39 | Kwazulu-Natal A | Eastern Province A | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Jacob Sinclair
|
David Lawrence
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-9, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
Stewart Frieslaar
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-2, 11-6, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
William Galliers
|
Rafe Searle
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
8-11, 6-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Bryce Blomquist
|
Jethro Visagie
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-7, 11-3, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Ronav Pillay
|
Dewan Wessels
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-5, 11-4, 11-6 |
X40 | SA Country Festival A | Border A | 17-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Durant Vorster
|
Jody Emslie
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
4-11, 11-9, 11-5, 13-11 |
Position 2 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Raphael Videler
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-7, 11-2, 10-12, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Russell Jones
|
Josh French
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-9, 13-11, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Wian Espach
|
Owami Nkatu
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
9-11, 3-11, 14-12, 11-4, 4-11 |
Position 5 |
Ivan Koen
|
Liam Munro
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
4-11, 11-8, 4-11, 6-11 |
X41 | Border A | Zimbabwe A | 4-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Braydan Raynars
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
7-11, 11-8, 5-11, 0-11 |
Position 2 |
Raphael Videler
|
Rukudzo Midzi
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
6-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Position 3 |
Josh French
|
Lucas Ribeiro
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
7-11, 12-10, 8-11, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Owami Nkatu
|
Manfred Dube
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
6-11, 11-3, 8-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Liam Munro
|
Brighton Mpofu
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 2:00pm |
7-11, 11-7, 6-11, 5-11 |
X42 | Eastern Province A | Border A | 15-9 | ||
Position 1 |
David Lawrence
|
Jody Emslie
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
12-14, 7-11, 11-4, 9-11 |
Position 2 |
Stewart Frieslaar
|
Raphael Videler
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
9-11, 11-4, 13-11, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Rafe Searle
|
Josh French
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-8, 11-7, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Jethro Visagie
|
Owami Nkatu
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 14-12 |
Position 5 |
Dewan Wessels
|
Liam Munro
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
7-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
X43 | SA Country Festival A | Zimbabwe A | 7-19 | ||
Position 1 |
Durant Vorster
|
Braydan Raynars
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
4-11, 10-12, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Rukudzo Midzi
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
7-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Position 3 |
Russell Jones
|
Lucas Ribeiro
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-3, 14-12, 7-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Wian Espach
|
Manfred Dube
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
12-10, 5-11, 5-11, 11-4, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Ivan Koen
|
Brighton Mpofu
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-18 8:30am |
11-8, 5-11, 4-11, 11-9, 3-11 |
X44 | Eastern Province A | SA Country Festival A | 8-18 | ||
Position 1 |
David Lawrence
|
Durant Vorster
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 |
Position 2 |
Stewart Frieslaar
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
11-5, 12-10, 8-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Rafe Searle
|
Russell Jones
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
12-10, 8-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Jethro Visagie
|
Wian Espach
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
5-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Dewan Wessels
|
Ivan Koen
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-18 2:00pm |
9-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
X45 | Zimbabwe A | Eastern Province A | 19-6 | ||
Position 1 |
Braydan Raynars
|
David Lawrence
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-9, 11-4, 12-10 |
Position 2 |
Rukudzo Midzi
|
Stewart Frieslaar
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
10-12, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Lucas Ribeiro
|
Rafe Searle
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
11-2, 11-9, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Manfred Dube
|
Jethro Visagie
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
4-11, 3-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-13 |
Position 5 |
Brighton Mpofu
|
Dewan Wessels
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-19 8:00am |
8-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-3 |