Division 2
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Morgan Roberts | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Gianluca Bushell-O’Connor | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Andrew Guilbert | AU | Hibiscus Squash & Volleyball Centre | No | - |
- | Michael Hobson | AU | Wavell Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Doug Campbell | AU | Wavell Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Dylan Palmer | AU | Ipswich PCYC | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-10-20 2:30pm | Box 1: X1 | NSC - Court 1 |
Dylan Palmer
|
Andrew Guilbert
|
11-8, 12-10, 12-10 |
2018-10-21 12:30pm | Box 1: X2 | NSC - Court 1 |
Dylan Palmer
|
Michael Hobson
|
11-8, 11-3, 10-12, 11-4 |
2018-10-20 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | NSC - Court 1 |
Dylan Palmer
|
Doug Campbell
|
8-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 6-11 |
2018-10-21 10:30am | Box 1: X4 | NSC - Court 1 |
Dylan Palmer
|
Gianluca Bushell-O’Connor
|
11-7, 10-12, 5-11, 9-11 |
2018-10-20 5:00pm | Box 1: X5 | NSC - Court 1 |
Dylan Palmer
|
Morgan Roberts
|
11-7, 12-14, 11-6, 10-12, 12-10 |
2018-10-20 5:00pm | Box 1: X6 | NSC - Court 3 |
Andrew Guilbert
|
Michael Hobson
|
6-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-5 |
2018-10-21 10:30am | Box 1: X7 | NSC - Court 2 |
Andrew Guilbert
|
Doug Campbell
|
11-13, 8-11, 9-11 |
2018-10-21 12:30pm | Box 1: X8 | NSC - Court 2 |
Andrew Guilbert
|
Gianluca Bushell-O’Connor
|
6-11, 11-9, 6-11, 5-11 |
2018-10-20 11:30am | Box 1: X9 | NSC - Court 2 |
Andrew Guilbert
|
Morgan Roberts
|
15-13, 11-5, 11-8 |
2018-10-20 2:30pm | Box 1: X10 | NSC - Court 3 |
Michael Hobson
|
Doug Campbell
|
6-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
2018-10-20 11:30am | Box 1: X11 | NSC - Court 3 |
Michael Hobson
|
Gianluca Bushell-O’Connor
|
7-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
2018-10-21 10:30am | Box 1: X12 | NSC - Court 3 |
Michael Hobson
|
Morgan Roberts
|
12-10, 5-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
2018-10-20 5:30pm | Box 1: X13 | NSC - Court 1 |
Doug Campbell
|
Gianluca Bushell-O’Connor
|
8-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
2018-10-21 1:00pm | Box 1: X14 | NSC - Court 2 |
Doug Campbell
|
Morgan Roberts
|
11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 13-11 |
2018-10-20 2:50pm | Box 1: X15 | NSC - Court 2 |
Gianluca Bushell-O’Connor
|
Morgan Roberts
|
7-11, 11-2, 11-3, 11-8 |